Sale!
51Z8%2B7pylGL.jpg
51NRRp1p4uL._SS420_.jpg

Ubiquiti Networks UFIBER GPON OLT SFP C+

$79.00 $39.50

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

Model: UF-GP-C+ Ubiquiti UFiber GP-C+. will increase the capacity of your Ufiber OLT. This product will help connect to new customers quickly. This is a fiber solution that anyone can deploy. Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti Networks UFIBER GPON OLT SFP C+”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *