Sale!
51MoAhRMSqL._SL1042_.jpg
41s%2BmtQGiIL._SS420_.jpg

U Fiber Single-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack)

$203.39 $101.70

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications.

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “U Fiber Single-Mode SFP 1G (20-Pack)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *