Sale!
61mzjxv2bPL._SL1000_.jpg
51GE79eNAyL._SS420_.jpg

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC Connector,for up to 20km Single Mode Fiber Connections, with DDM

$29.95 $14.98

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC Connector,for up to 20km Single Mode Fiber Connections, with DDM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *