Sale!
71tk5beKoXL._SL1500_.jpg
51uXywVelWL.jpg51PJhljTGyL._SS500_.jpg

HP J4858D Aruba – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE – 1000Base-SX – LC multi-mode – up to 1640 ft – for OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M

$65.00 $32.50

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HP J4858D Aruba – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE – 1000Base-SX – LC multi-mode – up to 1640 ft – for OfficeConnect 1410 24, HPE Aruba 2930M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *