Sale!
412FLE1h%2BdL.jpg
317b%2B9-jihL._SS500_.jpg

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL 1000BASE-SX 2.125Gb/s 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver

$32.50 $16.25

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL RoHS Compliant 2.125Gb/s 850nm SFP Transceiver – 850nm Oxide VCSEL, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -20/85?C operation, 550m

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL 1000BASE-SX 2.125Gb/s 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *