Sale!
61beKkuLDcL._SL1280_.jpg
41fQsnClxLL._SS420_.jpg

Dell Compatible 330-2404 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver | 10G-LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm 330-2404-HPC

$127.00 $63.50

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

Dell 330-2404 (100% Compatible) 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet Single Mode SMF 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dell Compatible 330-2404 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver | 10G-LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm 330-2404-HPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *