Sale!
2122WFPY8QL.jpg
216WlvsnEJL._SS500_.jpg

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

$19.12 $9.56

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *