Sale!
312ASkkUXkL.jpg
31zJwqFneXL._SS500_.jpg

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

$49.89 $24.95

1000 in stock

Sale ends soon!

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *